Resultater & Diplomer
Hvalsø Løbet april 2011
Skovløberen 2014

Resultater & Diplomer

Resultater 16. juni 2018

 Resultater kl. 6:

Navn

Evt klub

Distance

Tid

Bettina Sørensen

42

minus

Camilla Clara Dahl

42

05.21.15

Christian Langballe

42

05.04.39

Dan Frimark

42

04.12.18

Henrik Birkedal Hansen

42

04.54.53

Johan Melin

Klub 100 marathon

42

04.54.53

Johanne Gren

42

04.54.53

Johnny Broe

Ramsøbakkens Motions K.

42

04.21.48

Ken Poulsen

42

04.06.38

Kirsten Bonde-Hare

42

05.04.39

Lars Heitmann

Nordvest Running/ Langlørdagsklubben

42

03.26.28

Lise Friis

Klub 100 marathon

42

04.07.02

Maria Houmann

Team Ramsøbakken

42

04.00.10

Marianne Klarskov

Hvalsø. Gå med hund

42

07.25.00

Morten Harboe-Jepsen

Hvalsø

42

04.52.21

Ole Karlsen

Lang lørdagsgruppen

42

03.19.40

Palle Arentoft

42

05.21.15

Paw Mathiasen

Hvalsø

42

03.22.25

Per Andersen

Hvalsø

42

04.06.00

Rene Hjorth Olsen

42

ej mødt

Ruben Høj

42

04.50.20

Sten Ejlersen

42

04.41.25

Stephen Allen.

42

04.16.00

Thomas Jacobsen

42

04.17.52

Tony Gren

42

04.54.53

Torben Pedersen

42

04.57.48

Allan Hallin

Hvalsø

21

DNS

Charlotte Nylander

Hvalsø

21

02.24.41

Finn Danielsen

21

02.07.35

Gorm Klinken

usikker på dist og starttid

21

ej tid

Jesper Læssøe

Langlørdag

21

01.32.44

Kenneth Jes Lysgaard A.

Hvalsø

21

01.32.40

Linda Wind

Herlevløberne

21

02.19.43

Majbritt Castella

Hvalsø

21

02.19.09

Monica Brandtberg

Hvalsø

21

02.19.09

Monica Larsen

21

01.22.10

Morten Flyvholm

21

02.01.59

Pia Christiansen nr 99

Hvalsø

21

02.24.41

Poul Petersen

Langlørdag

21

01.34.48

Rikke Cebula

21

02.17.13

Rikke Jensen

21

02.21.00

Steen G. Nielsen

21

02.02.50

Tonny Irsbøl

21

02.01.59

Camilla Ralkov

Hvalsø

14

01.33.55

Christian Pilegaard

14

01.33.41

Jan Skovrind

14

01.14.24

Malene Ambus

Hvalsø

14

01.39.00

Niels Jørgen Askirk

14

02.24.00

Bjarke Klausholt Larsen

7

00.43.00

Christina Lowies Jensen

7

00.55.41

Kenny Gottlib

7

00.42.30

Lone Askirk

Hvalsø , gå

7

01.25.00

Peter Buck

7

00.38.00

Rasmus Larsen

7

00.30.00

Rune Meilandt

7

00.42.00

Thorbjørg

7

00.55.41

 

Resultater kl. 12

Navn

Evt klub

Distance

Tid

Dennis Klintø

42

05.44.30

Jacob Brobæk Kiær

Kalundborg IF

42

03.36.31

Johan Melin

Klub 100 Marathon

42

05.03.05

Johanna Gren

42

05.03.05

Kit Annamarie Jensen

42

04.40.00

Lise Friis

Klub 100 Marathon

42

04.14.20

Mette Dideriksen

42

05.44.30

Morten Iversen

42

04.14.20

Rene Hjorth Olsen

42

04.14.20

Thomas Lønbæk

42

04.47.58

Tony Gren

42

05.40.50

Ydalina Moreno

42

04.46.00

Alex Nielsen

21

02.01.02

Allan Hallin

Hvalsø

21

dns

Aslak Daniel

21

01.47.00

Bo Hjorth

Næstved

21

tid mangl

Brian Klug

Dansk Halvmarathonklub

21

02.10.51

Charlotte Nylander

Hvalsø

21

dns

Christina Lowies Jensen

Hvalsø

21

02.17.30

Finn Danielsen

21

02.12.54

Frands Hansen

21

01.48.07

Gitta Buch

Høng Løbeklub

21

02.36.45

Jakob Schmidt

21

02.22.00

Janni Høgh Sørensen

21

02.08.49

Jeanie Elkjær

Hvalsø

21

02.17.00

Jette Hjort Henriksen

21

02.17.55

Karina Walhovd

21

02.07.11

Lars Juncker

Hvalsø

21

ingen tid

Lars Karlsen

Hvalsø

21

01.50.00

Lena Toftemann

Out-Run Frederikssund

21

02.07.19

Lina Justesen

Hvalsø

21

02.22.50

Louise Mou Hove

21

02.08.49

Mogens Hedengran

Hvalsø

21

01.49.00

Morten Toftemann

Out-Run Frederikssund

21

02.07.18

Nadia Bech Jensen

Roskilde Motion

21

02.42.45

Pia Christiansen nr 100

Hvalsø

21

02.22.22

Rie Jakobsen

21

02.17.55

Rikke Cebula

21

02.26.07

Rocio Andersen

Hvalsø

21

02.22.36

Anja Daniel

14

01.24.45

Bugge Daniel

14

01.09.15

Carsten Westh

14

tid mgl

Charlotte F. Kragh

Hvalsø

14

01.16.11

Charlotte Kragh

Hvalsø

14

01.16.11

Christel Olsen

Osted

14

01.22.40

Christian Kofoed Andersen

Sparta

14

01.25.17

Daniel Høgh Sørensen

14

01.26.00

Ellen Holm

14

01.32.15

Eva Hedengran

Hvalsø

14

01.42.16

Gitte Vincents

Hvalsø

14

01.42.16

Heidi Teicherrt

14

02.03.30

Henrik Elsig Andersen

14

01.14.00

Jane Drejer Nielsen

14

ej tid

Jesper Bukh Arnmark

14

01.15.00

Lisette Mynster

14

01.23.00

Marianne Nielsen

Svinninge

14

02.01.57

Michella Jensen

14

02.01.57

Mikkel Schwartz

14

01.13.00

Carsten Jørgensen

Hvalsø

7

00.37.50

Ester Christensen

7

0.50.13

Henrik H. Ottesen

7

DNS

Henrik Wig

7

01.17.00

Jette Kongstad

Hvalsø

7

00.55.00

Kenn Christensen

7

00.50.13

Kirsten Roed

Hvalsø

7

01.02.33

Magnus e.B.c. Andersen

7

00.48.05

Malthe Schwartz

7

00.56.53

Malthe Storr

Fjordløberne

7

01.08.25

Marianne Wig

7

01.17.00

Mathias Andersen

7

0.32.31

Mette Freuchen

7

00.56.53

Mikkel Fyn Kiel

7

ej tid

Morten Harboe-Jepsen

Hvalsø

7

01.17.00

Nanna Elsig Andersen

7

00.46.00

Neyah Stæhr

7

DNS

Paw Jeppesen

Fjordløberne

7

01.08.25

Rene S.S. Andersen

Hvalsø

7

0.37.48

Rik Kool

7

ej mødt

         

Resultater Kl. 18

Navn

Evt klub

Distance

Tid

Allan Hallin

Hvalsø

42

DNF

Christian Lysehøj

Halvm 02:26:31

42

DNF

Jan Ellefsen

Hvalsø

42

04.20.16

Morten Harboe- Jepsen

Hvalsø

42

DNF

Paw Mathiasen

Hvalsø

42

03.38.50

Charlotte Nylander

Hvalsø

21

02.37.02

Jarl Blok

21

02.54.24

Morten Blok

Klub 100 Marathon

21

02.54.24

Pia Christiansen

Hvalsø

21

DNS

Rikke Cebula

21

02.37.02

Thomas Jacobsen

21

02.08.19