Resultater 5 km Hvalsøløbet 3. juni
Rettelser:
Diplom
Startnummer | Navn | Alder | Evt klub | Klasse | Distance | Tid | Placering | Klassebeskrivelse: | ||||||
458 | Johan Scheibelein | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D1 | 31:37 | 1 | D1 | Drenge optil 10 år | |||||||
269 | Thor Lykke Sørensen | D2 | 19:37 | 1 | D2 | Drenge fra 11-15 år | ||||||||
256 | Andreas Foverskov | D2 | 24:37 | 2 | M | Mænd | ||||||||
468 | Oliver Christensen | D2 | 24:43 | 3 | M 60+ | Mænd fra 60 år | ||||||||
455 | Nicholai Schou | D2 | 24:45 | 4 | P1 | Piger optil 10 år | ||||||||
240 | Jacob Jørgensen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D2 | 24:49 | 5 | P2 | Piger fra 11-15 år | |||||||
457 | Ludvig Scheibelein | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D2 | 29:54 | 6 | K | Kvinder | |||||||
K 60+ | Kvinder fra 60 år | |||||||||||||
264 | Clara Langer | Zorba | P1 | 31:44 | 1 | W | Powerwalk | |||||||
440 | Sarah Bolenius | P1 | 34:18 | 2 | ||||||||||
265 | Alma Langer | Zorba | P1 | 37:55 | 3 | |||||||||
446 | Sandie Damm | P1 | 48:46 | 4 | ||||||||||
447 | Caroline Mahlert | P1 | 48:46 | 5 | ||||||||||
485 | Laura Majlbro | P1 | 48:50 | 6 | ||||||||||
484 | Johanne Majlbro | P1 | 48:53 | 7 | ||||||||||
448 | Benedicte Mahlert | P2 | 30:38 | 1 | ||||||||||
475 | Cecilie Senik | Hvalsø Løbeklub | P2 | 30:39 | 2 | |||||||||
464 | Nynne Vedel | Hvalsø Løbeklub | P2 | 31:49 | 3 | |||||||||
463 | Simone Justesen | Kr. Hyllinge Håndbold | P2 | 31:50 | 4 | |||||||||
253 | Anna Michelsen | P2 | 32:22 | 5 | ||||||||||
452 | Sarah Vestermarken | Hvalsø Løbeklub | P2 | 34:44 | 6 | |||||||||
461 | Thea Ambus | Hvalsø Løbeklub | P2 | 35:44 | 7 | |||||||||
262 | Line Nielsen | P2 | 49:56 | 8 | ||||||||||
435 | Susanne Hansen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 24:37 | 1 | |||||||||
279 | Dorte Wied | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 24:45 | 2 | |||||||||
270 | Signe Lykke Sørensen | D | 26:13 | 3 | ||||||||||
251 | Lone Hartz | Greve Trim | D | 27:19 | 4 | |||||||||
443 | Anne Fransson | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 28:18 | 5 | |||||||||
245 | Trine Jørgensen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 28:41 | 6 | |||||||||
276 | Ditte Jørgensen | D | 29:02 | 7 | ||||||||||
474 | Carina Matysiåk | D | 29:38 | 8 | ||||||||||
488 | Berit Hansen | D | 29:38 | 9 | ||||||||||
476 | Heidi Senik | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 30:40 | 10 | |||||||||
449 | Nina Mahlert | D | 31:07 | 11 | ||||||||||
274 | Anita Sleby | Tølløberne | D | 31:48 | 12 | |||||||||
277 | Merethe Jørgensen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 32:21 | 13 | |||||||||
254 | Lena Michelsen | D | 32:23 | 14 | ||||||||||
280 | Irene Salcis | D | 33:00 | 15 | ||||||||||
491 | Gurli Dresler | D | 33:03 | 16 | ||||||||||
472 | Henny Maj Rasmussen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 33:23 | 17 | |||||||||
250 | Sonja Clausen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 34:01 | 18 | |||||||||
490 | Rassel Dalgaard | D | 34:09 | 19 | ||||||||||
247 | Lene Jensen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 34:12 | 20 | |||||||||
451 | Lotte Vestermarken | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 34:12 | 21 | |||||||||
252 | Gitte Mathiasen | Tølløberne | D | 34:31 | 22 | |||||||||
281 | Muna Mishra | D | 34:36 | 23 | ||||||||||
480 | Tina Christensen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 34:37 | 24 | |||||||||
470 | Bitten Christensen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 34:38 | 25 | |||||||||
282 | Abi Mishra | D | 34:41 | 26 | ||||||||||
439 | Lea Jensen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 34:43 | 27 | |||||||||
473 | Ulla Halkjær | D | 34:44 | 28 | ||||||||||
236 | Lisbet Løvendahl | D | 35:47 | 29 | ||||||||||
462 | Malene Ambus | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 35:50 | 30 | |||||||||
257 | Anna Larsen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 35:57 | 31 | |||||||||
263 | Mette Trostmann | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 36:04 | 32 | |||||||||
467 | Ment Rasmussen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 36:04 | 33 | |||||||||
479 | Alberte Jensen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 36:29 | 34 | |||||||||
482 | Caroline Plieman | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 36:30 | 35 | |||||||||
238 | Kristina Dollerup | D | 36:36 | 36 | ||||||||||
237 | Annika Thaysen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 36:43 | 37 | |||||||||
445 | Annette Øster | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 36:45 | 38 | |||||||||
453 | Suzette Hansen | D | 37:23 | 39 | ||||||||||
266 | Lone Langer | Zorba | D | 38:06 | 40 | |||||||||
459 | Birgitte Petersen | D | 38:56 | 41 | ||||||||||
259 | Joan Damm | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 40:56 | 42 | |||||||||
258 | Anne Mette Kyhn | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 42:34 | 43 | |||||||||
478 | Irene Bjergfurt | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 42:34 | 44 | |||||||||
275 | Mette Hansen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D | 45:50 | 45 | |||||||||
486 | Mette Ravnholdt | D | 48:58 | 46 | ||||||||||
272 | Gitte Dedenroth | Hvalsø Løbeklub | D 60+ | 29:34 | 1 | |||||||||
483 | Claus Olsen | Team Lysløjpen | H | 18:58 | 1 | |||||||||
239 | Kenneth Holmbjerg | Lejre Night Runners | H | 19:06 | 2 | |||||||||
248 | Jens Møller-Munkøe | Lejre Night Runners | H | 19:21 | 3 | |||||||||
249 | Bo Toftmann Christensen | Lejre Night Runners | H | 20:12 | 4 | |||||||||
456 | Tim Raagaard | Hvalsø Løbeklub | H | 20:24 | 5 | |||||||||
442 | Thomas Anderson | Lejre Night Runners | H | 20:36 | 6 | |||||||||
481 | Philip Greve | H | 20:51 | 7 | ||||||||||
450 | Jesper Michelsen | Lejre Night Runners | H | 21:19 | 8 | |||||||||
489 | Carsten Limkilde | H | 24:21 | 9 | ||||||||||
460 | Henrik Poulsen | Tølløberne | H | 25:59 | 10 | |||||||||
255 | Jan Ahrenst | H | 26:05 | 11 | ||||||||||
268 | Bjørn Lykke Sørensen | H | 26:14 | 12 | ||||||||||
444 | Stefan Fransson | Hvalsø Løbeklub | H | 27:32 | 13 | |||||||||
487 | Morten Engel | Hvalsø Løbeklub | H | 27:33 | 14 | |||||||||
260 | Per Jensen | H | 27:56 | 15 | ||||||||||
271 | Jens Olesen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | H | 28:11 | 16 | |||||||||
469 | Ole Larsen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | H | 28:15 | 17 | |||||||||
261 | Carsten Jakobsen | H | 29:18 | 18 | ||||||||||
466 | Lars Henneberg | Hvalsø Løbeklub | H | 30:31 | 19 | |||||||||
267 | Claus Langer | Zorba | H | 31:38 | 20 | |||||||||
441 | Thomas Bolenius | H | 34:30 | 21 | ||||||||||
471 | Stig Christensen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | H | 34:45 | 22 | |||||||||
454 | Alexander Schou | H | 49:51 | 23 | ||||||||||
437 | Jesper Caro Westergaard | Hvalsø Løbeklub | H | 35.25 | 24 | |||||||||
436 | Jakob Schmidt | Hvalsø Løbeklub | H 60+ | 24:10 | 1 | |||||||||
465 | Ole Svendsen | OKR | H 60+ | 29:08 | 2 | |||||||||
246 | Knud Jensen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | H 60+ | 31:40 | 3 | |||||||||
273 | Arne Markussen | H 60+ | 34:10 | 4 | ||||||||||
235 | Pius Hungerbühler | Borup Løbeklub | H 60+ | 35:11 | 5 | |||||||||
438 | Carsten Jensen | Hvalsø Løbeklub | H 60+ | 36:13 | 6 | |||||||||
477 | Jan Raukilde | H 60+ | 36:39 | 7 |